XVI

() 27 7 2022 . multfest.online , .

5 20 , 1121 80 . (186), (90) (86). 80 , 36 , 51 38 . .

, :

- . , , , , , 8 , . , . - ( ) , .

, . :

:

1. 21- , .
2. . , .
3. , .
4. , .
5. -, .
6. , , . , , , , , , , , , ,
7. - , .
8. , . , , , , , , , ,
9. , .
10. , .
11. , .
12. , .
13. !, .
14. , .
15. , .
16. , . ,
17. , .
18. , .
19. , . ,
20. , .
21. , .
22. , .
23. , .
24. , .
25. , , .
26. , .
27. . . !, .
28. , . , , , , , , , , , , , ,
29. , .
30. , .
31. , . ,
32. , , .
33. , .
34. , .
35. , .
36. , .
37. , . -
38. , .
39. , .
40. , .
41. , .
42. , .
43. , . ,
44. , .
45. , .
46. , .
47. , .
48. , .
49. , .
50. - , .
51. , .
52. , .
53. , .
54. , .
55. , .
56. , .
57. , .
58. , .
59. , .
60. , .
61. , .
62. , .
63. , .
64. , , .
65. , .
66. , , .
67. , .
68. , .
69. , .
70. , , , .
71. , . , ,
72. , .
73. , .
74. , . ,
75. , .
76. , .
77. BLUE NONVERSATION, .
78. DRUNK, .
79. JENYS - LOST, .
80. MONKEY BEATS, .

:

1. A GOAT'S SPELL by Gerhard Funk (Germany)
2. AMOK by Balazs Turai (Hungary)
3. AUGURIES OF INNOCENCE by Olga Goltser (Israel), 4. BACKFLIP by Nikita Diakur (Germany)
5. BESTIA by Hugo Covarrubias (Chile)
6. BOOGERLY LOVE by Kano Ikeda (Japan)
7. CYMK (COLORS YOU MAY KNOW) by David Chai (USA)
8. DEALING WITH WAR by Andreas Hykade (Germany)
9. ELENA by Birutė Sodeikaitė (Lithuania)
10. HOLD ME TIGHT by Leoluna Robert-Tourneur (Belgium)
11. HOME OF THE HEART by Sarah Saidan (France)
12. IMPOSSIBLE FIGURES AND OTHER STORIES I by Marta Pajek (Poland)
13. INTERMISSION by Réka Bucsi (Hungary)
14. LADA, IVAN'S SISTER by Olesya Shchukina (Russia)
15. LETTER TO A PIG by Tal Kantor (France)
16. LIGHT DOESN'T SHINE ON YOU by Koki Saito (Japan)
17. MANHOLE by Abhishek Verma and Jayesh Pillai (India)
18. ONELUV by Varya Yakovleva (Russia)
19. OUR2 by Yungsung Song (Japan, Italy, Republic of Korea)
20. PACHYDERME by Stephanie Clement (France)
21. PASSENGER by Juan Pablo Zaramella (Argentina)
22. PERIOD DRAMA by Anushka Nair (USA)
23. PRELUDE AND FUGUE by Igor Volchek (Belarus)
24. PULSE AT THE CENTRE OF BEING by Tsz-Wing Ho (Hong Kong)
25. SLOW LIFE by Katarzyna Kijek, Przemysław Adamsk (Poland)
26. SPHERES by Anais Chic (France)
27. STILL LIFE WITH EMOTION BLUR by Maja Gehrig (Switzerland)
28. STEAKHOUSE by Špela Čadež (Slovenia)
29. SUPPER by Dániel Bárány (Hungary)
30. THE 2 SHOES by Paul Driessen (France)
31. THE GARBAGE MAN by Laura Gonçalves (Portugal)
32. THE HOUSE OF LOSS by Jinkyu Jeon (Japan)
33. THE SAUSAGE RUN by Thomas Stellmach (Germany, Belgium)
34. THE PAST by Hamid Mohammadi (Iran)
35. TWO SISTERS by Anna Budanova (France)
36. WISH YOU WERE HERE by Shaun Clark (United Kingdom)

:

1. II by Yue Liang, Danfeng Lu (China)
2. 1x1x1 by Yinuo Shao (United Kingdom)
3. & MORE by Tsz-Wing Ho (Hong Kong)
4. A WINDOW MEANS LONGING by Mariia Galaeva (Czech Republic)
5. ANT HOTEL by Yu-Hsuan Teng (Taiwan)
6. CARRIED AWAY by Daniel Makmal (Israel)
7. CHECKPOINT by Jana Kattan (United Kingdom)
8. CHOPPING WOOD CHIPS by Rita Ataide Novais and Alize Sotelo (United Kingdom, Portugal, Spain)
9. CONTRETEMPS by Claire Sun, Chloé Mainge, Lise Legier, Laurine Baille, Gabriel Gerard (France), 10. CRAB SODA by Chuchu Guo, Lingbo Fei (China)
11. CRYCRY by Jin yan Xu, Xue Yan (China)
12. CUT IT OUT by Inez Kristina (Denmark)
13. DENNIS by Carlos Beceiro Paredes and Guillermo Garzón Márquez (Spain)
14. FILL3 by Anne Lucas (Germany)
15. FROZEN WOLVES by Danil Lavrikov (Russia)
16. GOLDEN MARGARITE by Keren Karasik (Israel)
17. GOOD JOB by Eric Bradford, Techin Chen, Virág Negyedy, Jose Alejandro Segura Mena (France)
18. GOODBYE JEROME by Gabrielle Selnet, Adam Sillard, Chloé Farr (France)
19. HEAD by Helene Torp (Norway)
20. HOW I GREW UP by Yufei Liu, Yike Cen, Jiawei Li (China)
21. I HATE YOU by Xuan Li (China)
22. IN HIS MERCY by Christoph Büttner (Germany)
23. IN HARMONY by Markus Øvre (United Kingdom)
24. JUST A DROP IN THE BUCKET by Eugénie Marguerite (France)
25. JOURNEY IN AMNESIA by Anouk Kilian-Debord (Belgium)
26. LA KITOUGE by EMMA BRUN (France)
27. LAGRIMAS DE DRAGON by Íñigo Álvarez Aguado and Antonio García Tardón (Spain)
28. LOUISE by Constance Bertoux, Camille Bozec, Pauline Guitton, Pauline Mauviere, Mila Monaghan (France)
29. MOM, WHAT'S UP WITH THE DOG by Lola Lefevre (France)
30. NO SHORTCUTS by Kadi Sink (Estonia)
31. NOISE FILM by Merlin Voss (United Kingdom)
32. OUT BEYOND THE WINDOW by Zehao Li (China)
33. PASS by Amanda Kim, Max Chen (China)
34. PATIENT'S MIND by Zhiheng Wang (China)
35. PESTS by Juliette Laboria (France)
36. POBRE ANTONIO by Mariana Guerreiro Ferreira and Eudald Rojas Lluís (Spain)
37. REJECTION by Hleb Kuftseryn (Estonia)
38. RISQUE BUSINESS by Delaney Beaudoin (Canada)
39. SMALL HOURS by Marta Sniezek and Christian Spurling (Ireland)
40. SUBURB by Miles Jezuita (United Kingdom)
41. SWEET DREAM by Yifeng Sun (China)
42. TADPOLE by Gabriele Favaretto (United Kingdom)
43. THE GENERAL'S ROOM by Georges (Denmark)
44. THE SOLOISTS by Mehrnaz Abdollahinia, Feben Woldehawariat, Razahk Issaka, Celeste Jamneck, Yi Liu (France)
45. TREE HOLE by Yunxin Qing, Yuling Wei, Dongmin Cai, Xinman Yuan, Rui Ma, Peiling Yu (China)
46. US by Shira Giladi (Israel)
47. WE CAME FOR THE WINGS, WE STAYED BECAUSE WE COULDN'T FLY by Neta Miriam Perez (Israel)
48. WET by Marianne Begeonneau, Lauriane Montpert, Mélina Mandon, Cloé Peyrebrune, Elvira Taussac (France)
49. WITH LOVE by Ksenia Tokareva (Russia)
50. WOE by Qi Liu (USA)
51. ZOON by Jonatan Schwenk (Germany)

:

1. 3 LITTLE PIGS & LITTLE RED RIDING HOOD by Caio Megre Silva (Brazil)
2. AN ALLIGATOR GHICH GHICH by Reyhane Kavosh, Ali Raeis (Iran)
3. APPLE PIE by Sergey Mernov, Alexey Alexeev (Russia)
4. BLACK SLIDE by Uri Lotan (Israel)
5. BLUE CURRY by Magali Dunyach, Chien-Ju Hung, Jimin Jung, Vajra Pancharia, Léa Pietrzyk (France)
6. CLOSER by Sea Moon Song (China)
7. COME OUT AND PLAY by Euka Matsuo (USA)
8. COSMO DEP by Kevin Osias (Canada)
9. CRYPTID HUNTER by Yi Ting Wong (Singapore)
10. DAMMIT by Stanley McNeiece (USA)
11. EVERYDAY LIFE WITH CAT by Evelyn Kar Ling Chow (Singapore)
12. FAMILY TREE by Xin Yan (USA)
13. FEARLESS by Kanpicha Inthuputi, Adisa Pongthonglor, Apissara Sukta (Thailand)
14. HEARTWOOD by Clara Schildhauer, Reyes Fernández (United Kingdom)
15. I'M NOT AFRAID by Marita Mayer (Norway)
16. KAYAK by Solène Bosseboeuf, Flore Dechorgnat, Tiphaine Klein, Auguste Lefort, Antoine Rossi (France)
17. LOS MUSSI by Daniel Lovecchio, Pury Estalavo (Spain)
18. LUCE AND THE ROCK by Britt Raes (Belgium)
19. LULLABY by Dilshat Rakhmatullin (Kazakhstan)
20. MEU QUARTO DOS SONHOS by Leticia da Silva Apolinário (Brazil)
21. MIRACLE by Shaofu Zhang (USA)
22. MUSSELS & FRIES by Nicolas Hu (France)
23. NAISSANCE DES OASIS by Marion Jamault (France)
24. PAPA IS BIG, I AM SMALL by Anya Ru, Masha Rumyantseva (Italy)
25. PATOUILLE AND THE PARACHUTE SEEDS by Inès Bernard-Espina, Mélody Boulissière, Clémentine Campos (France)
26. RAIN by Han Yuki (China)
27. SHAZEM! by Maiara Araújo (Brazil)
28. STEP BY STEP by Fanny Paoli, Anabelle David, EMMA Gach, Claire Robert, Julie Valentin, Thēodore Janvier (France)
29. THE ADVENTURE OF GOAR by Sijie Lu (China)
30. THE CHILD AND THE GOOSE by Jade Chastan, Alice Failla, Justine Hermetz, Sophie Lafleur, Vincent Lenne, Jérôme Ginesta (France)
31. THE CUCKOO CALLS by Cindy Schröer (Netherlands)
32. THE DREAM PIRTAE by Chung Keung Lau (Hong Kong)
33. THE MOST BORING GRANNY IN THE WHOLE WORLD by Damaris Zielke (Germany)
34. THE OLD LION AND THE LITTLE CAT by Violeta Cortes (France)
35. TWENTY YUAN by Yi Zhou, Tianchang Chen, Wenxin Ruan, Xiaojie Zhu (China)
36. QAQ by Ying Meng, Wei Zhou, Jiang Shan Wang (China)
37. UP YOU GO by Hua Xuan Roxann Gan (Singapore)
38. WHEN I AM SAD by Lilit Altunyan (Armenia)

:

1. -, .
2. , .
3. , , .
4. , .
5. , .
6. , .
7. , .
8. , .
9. , . ,
10. , .
11. , .
12. 66, .
13. , .
14. , .
15. , .
16. , .
17. , .
18. , , . ,
19. , .
20. : , .
21. , , .
22. , .
23. , . , ,
24. C- ATTRACTION, . ,
25. CALL CENTER, .
26. DA BAC, .
27. LULLABY, . ,

:

1. A HORSE WITH A HORN by Hyunkyung Lee (Republic of Korea)
2. CRAZY IN QUARANTINE by Akram Kamya and Kizito Samuel Saviour (Uganda)
3. DE PANKA by Alejandro Jose Espejo Arizaga (Ecuador)
4. ECHO by Sergio Kotsovoulos (Greece)
5. EDICIUS by Emir Haj Salah (Tunisia)
6. GAME by Önder Menken (Turkey)
7. GRANDPA by Théo Bongiovanni, Sophie Ouvrard, Valentine Rolland, Hugo Martins, Thomas Piot, Nell Molinier (France)
8. LOST SOULS by Christina Giordano (USA)
9. LUMEN by Ka Hei Hannah Yuen (Hong Kong)
10. MISE EN PLACE by Pedro Rigamonti de Mello (Brazil)
11. MODO DE VIDA - A GOAN SKETCHBOOK by Rohit Karandadi (India)
12. NAIVE MISCHIEF IN OAK PASO by Mark Torices Manson (Spain)
13. NIGHT by Ahmad Saleh (Palestine)
14. SLOUCH by Michael Bohnenstingl (USA)
15. SYMBOLS by Ke Ren (United Kingdom)
16. THE BORDERLINE by Christian Arredondo Narvaez (Mexico)
17. THE MISADVENTURES OF SIR PERCIVAL by Becho Lo Bianco, Mariano Bergara, Javier Mrad (Argentina)
18. THE ORB by Napapol Petatulo, Kittikhun Banjongpru, Duang Ruengsiri, Sappakit Pitiwattana (Thailand)
19. THE TAXI by Ding-Hong Lu (Taiwan)
20. TOGG by Silvan Zweifel (Estonia)
21. TOMORROW by Rita Tsikhanovich (Belarus)
22. UTOPIAN by Imad Ghadjetti (Algeria)
23. WHO CORRUPTS THEREIN by Mostafa Younis (Egypt)
24. WORMS ATE MY FLESH by Nigel Braddock (New Zealand)

:

1. AINT OUR FAULT by Sahar Tarzi
2. DOT by Mohammad Zare
3. IRREVERSIBLE by Sheyda Kashi
4. MISPLACED ANALOGY by Kasra Yazdani
5. MAGIC LANTERN by Hamed Hatami
6. PEACE by Sara Hanif
7. RAIN by Mahdi Barqzadegan
8. REBEL HALL by Hassan Mokhtari
9. SOO by Roya Salimi
10. THE CROW by Ahura Shahbazi
11. THE HAND AND THE EGG by Fateme Gharavi
12. THE TRAIN by Javad Matouri
13. WHERE THE WINDS DIE by Pejman Alipour
14. WOODPECKER by Fatemeh Askarpour

: multfest.ru
: vk.com/multfest
Telegram: t.me/multfest